AP LIBERTY™ PON/GPON Fiber Distribution Hub

IN A HURRY? AT YOUR SITE IN TWO WEEKS OR LESS!

144 Distribution

24ct Feeder Input
100ft Loose Tube Fiber Stub
SC/APC

quickship

288 Distribution

24ct Feeder Input
100ft Loose Tube Fiber Stub
SC/APC

quickship

432 Distribution

24ct Feeder Input
100ft Loose Tube Fiber Stub
SC/APC

quickship


Each Quick Ship PON enclosure includes:

  • All Aluminum Cabinet (Handcrafted in the USA)
  • Stainless 3-Point Locking Latch
  • Front and Back Doors
  • Stainless Steel Hinges
  • Sun Shield
  • Strain Relief
  • Six Entry Ports
  • Built In Cable Management
  • Parking Lot
  • 12” Aluminum Plinth
  • Universal Splitter Tray
  • 100’ Loose Tube Pre-Terminated and SC/APC Patch Panels
  • 24 Count Feeder Cable
  • 1, 2 or 3, 144 Count Distribution (Depending On Model)
liberty pad

Can’t Find The Right PON Enclosure?

We have more models to choose from that aren’t included in the quick ship program. View all our outdoor PON enclosures